Teams

GAME MASTER:

Kreso “BLACKWING” Glavica – Adriatic Airsoft-Alfa (CROATIA)

GAME MARSHALS: CAD – Slovenia

 

OpFor

Team leader: Boštjan “Boško” Trunk (RAT Slovenia)

NAME CODENAME
jonathan gabrini JO-Pirati SAT Novara
Connor Hamrick Connorcaliscorpion
Justin Garcia SpeedyG
Salvatore pennini Salvo - Pirati SAT Novara
Nenad Kucljak Nenad / AIM
Jonas Auler luckii / AIM
giuseppe gammarota Veleno - Pirati SAT Novara
federico picchini Picchio - Pirati SAT Novara
alessandro pesce Squalo - Pirati SAT Novara
diego Jurcovich Matrix - Pirati SAT Novara
Varela, Stevi Stevi / AIM
Fabian Momber Momber / AIM
Bence Berki Angry Bears
Peter Schmidt Rudi, Angry bears
Nick Buitenhuis Bas noob squad
Dominik Irányi Angry Bears
Tilen Lipovšek Killer - CAD
Marko Škrjanec Marko - CAD
Damjan Pirš Splinter - CAD
Velimir Andrej Oborina Phoenix/freelancer
David Etzweiler Unkraut / AIM
Marc Le Roux Stone / AIM
andrew emmerich Merik / free dogs stk01 team
paolo ruffino ruffo / free dogs stk01 team
ivan ventura drago / free dogs stk01 team
federico mezzadra scout /free dogs stk01 team
andrea francesco mangiafico zagor / free dogs stk01
guido belloni belon / free dogs stk01
andrea gnoli joker / free dogs stk01 team
Lenny johnson Bas noob squad
Martin Lukavský HGL
okan beytut bas noob squad
Bas Bielleman Bas Noob Squad
Jasper Reyns Jappe ATR-Ronse
Vanja Ilijev Wagner Freelance player
Mário Tuhovčák TsM
Leon Zizzo ACAA
Rastislav Dávid TsM
Erik Szabo TsM
Howald Howi Ricola Squad
Maj Perovšek Tribušon May R.A.T.
Miha Brenčič Miha R.A.T.
martin šterlek fluffy R.A.T.
Zlatko Borovnik ŽUTI R.A.T.
Boštjan Trunk Boško R.A.T.
Michael Hartmann Mike
Tomislav Čačija Tomo ( AT Jastreb )
Robert Žiković Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Aleksandar Bogunović Airsoft Udruga Rijeka
Nikola Stanišić Airsoft Udruga Rijeka
Patrick Mesarec PAKI R.A.T.
Maes Jordy Junior ATR-Ronse
Geoffrey Gerniers Goef ATR-Ronse
Michael Martens Mic ATR-Ronse
Branimir Vorša Rus, AT Jastreb
Patrick Pivec Patrick R.A.T.
Kreso Hotko Cernic Hotko / ASK Gromovi
Zdeněk Komůrka HGL
Petr Novotný HGL
David Vlček HGL
Petr Šedivý HGL
Ivo Caha HGL
Hrvoje Mikulić At Jastreb
Matej Krnjak Mato R.A.T.
Petr Fray Pofik- A.M.M.O
David Fryba Dyabolos- A.M.M.O
Tomas Fryba Salas- A.M.M.O
Andrea Anić Dokmanović Madonna - AT Sabaka
Deni Dokmanović Sirovina - AT Sabaka

 

NATO

Team leader: Ante “Češljo” Češljar (Vipers Croatia)

NAME CODENAME
Tomislav Fruk Tode
Slaven Grgurinović A.T. HOG
Marin Miščević A. T. Hog
Teo Tudor Enigma, AT HOG
Dino Vukšić Major- AT.Sv Jure
Milan Bukvić ASK Alfa
Darko Kokanović Mars /ASK Fenix
Marin Katić Presidente /A.T Kukci
Tomislav Lovrić Tomo /A.T Kukci
Nikola Gugić Đoš
Luka Matković Spaky
Vinko Vigurić Vinko /A.T Kukci
Mirko Šušnjara Šunje /A.T Kukci
Jozo Vukšić Jooz /A.T Kukci
Michael Speiser Speisi ASVE
Leon Talijan Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Luka Lilić Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Nebojša Vulin Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Eduard Juretić Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Sara Mart Airsoft Udruga Rijeka
Matej Šurkić Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Marino Rundić Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
Kristijan Kunštek Airsoft Udruga Kvarner
leonardo lugaresi Les Grognards
Anthony pasini Les grognards
Dan Altman Danarchty
Lensi Gianluca Les grognards
Dan meier Ricola squad
Andrea Marzocchi Les Grognards
Mario Bibbò Les grognards
Mike Kaeser Mike SAV Apex Predators (STA)
Marcel van Deik mokweed
Lander De Vreese Gimr
Ante Češljar Češljo /Vipers
Alexander Tesanovic Omni / Airsoftteam Mittelfranken
Zrinka štibic Arrows/ AU Spar-Tac
Jure Katušić Special Reconnaissance Regiment
Frančeska Pilić Fre/FRR
Ante Sifner Šifra/FRR
Stefan Possegga ROCK'n'ROLLA Dreamteam Deutschland
Nick Seyler Rhino/Airsoftteam Mittelfranken
Gábor Fehér Patkanyok
Szabó Máté Patkanyok
Stefan Emmenegger Ricola Squad
Jeremias Schweri Ricola squad
Stefan Widmer Weedy/ Bravo Squad
Pfister Michel Prime / Apex Predators
Paul Radicke E1W/B.E.A.S.T.
Lorenzo Casini Les Grognards
Matusinka Levente L3vy/DevGru
Attila Varga Görög / Devgru
Alexander Möhn Alex Streuner
Katja Ludwig Carry Streuner
Matthias Meier T.K. Streuner
Stefan Petzold Specter Streuner
Mirko Marević Tedy - ASK Stop Metković
Christoph König Hulk WileyX Airsoft Team
Christine Wolf MBK Skittls/WileyX Airsoft Team
Dominik Wintner Sparten WileyX Airsoft Team
Thomas Richter The_Sheep_Tom WileyX Airsoft Team
Benjamin Verdnik Benschii ASVE
Balog Ferenc Kaplar/Devgru
Szöllősi Vid Bálint DevGru
Ádám Vincze Vinnie
Heiko Horn Hei KO
Horváth Kristóf Stooof/DevGru
István Bognár Nethy DevGru
Máté Berkes TD/DevGru
Stefan Zöfel BigM/B.E.A.S.T.
Peter Bergs Pero Dreamteam Germany
Marcel Schwarzenberg Corona Dreamteam Germany
Sascha Pape GrimReaper / Airsoftteam Mittelfranken