Teams

GAME MASTER:

Kreso “BLACKWING” Glavica – Adriatic Airsoft-Alfa (CROATIA)

GAME MARSHALS: CAD – Slovenia

 

THE RAIDERS

Team leader:

NAME CODENAME
Luka gavrić SRR
Roko Mišerda SRR
Matusa Ionut Rilla
Mirko Marević Tedy - ASK STOP METKOVIĆ
Romano Leban Leby / Freelancer
Štefek Vrhovec Legi/ASK FOX ZAGORJE
Marko Dolički Chapo/ASK FOX ZAGORJE
Hrvoje Broz H. Broz/ASK FOX ZAGORJE
Danijel Perković Deda. AU Petrinja
LEO WILHELM LEO/ Lost Patrol
Eric Leon Günther Eric
Dennis Humberdros Dennis
Marvin Radi Marv
Davor Marušić Dava, AT Lost Patrol
Toni Horvat Hrombač AT Lost Patrol
Balsamo Pasquale Freelancer
Tom Jacob Peppa / Team AIM
David Etzweiler Chaoze / Team AIM
Johannes Kollath BigDaddy / Team AIM
Roland Aumayr Papabär
Dennis Scheider Hunter / TEAM AIM
Patrick Knipp Paddy / TEAM AIM
Christian Trenkel Chris / TEAM AIM
Ivo Krešo Mama Je SRR
Marin Roje SRR
Marin Čatlak Brko
marin katić Marin
Filip Kuduz Vepar
Nikola Amižić Amiža
Luka Matković Spaky
Frane Drnas Cica
Nikola Gugić ČAČA
Marijan Batinic Watergate
Marcel van Deik mokweed
Vana Pilić VA/SRR
Leonard šuškov The Raiders
Duje Uroda The Raiders
Sergej Koch Ghost/ HSQ Bremen
Lado Hajdin Vipers
Marko Mikulić El Wray At.Sv.Jure
Dino Vukšić Major-At.Sv-Jure
Dubravka Rukavina Ast Gospić
Goran Trošelj Ast Gospić
Saša Požgaj Sale- AR Bulls
Gani Hoti Gani- AT Bulls
Tomislav Fruk Tode- AT Bulls
Dragan Rapić Gagy, AT Vipers
Viktorija Milković Ast Gospić
Ivan Živković Ast Gospić
Ivan Blaževac POP1984/ AST GOSPIĆ
Slaven Grgurinovic Stari / HOG
Teo Tudor Enigma, Tim AT HOG ili freelancer, kako pase 🙂
Marin Miscevic miš h.o.g.
Ante Češljar ČEŠLJO
Benjamin Andreas Verdnik Benschii
Franceska Pilic Fre/FRR
Ante Sifner Sifra/FRR
Michael Kraft Chilled
Sascha Pape GrimReaper

 

SPETSNAZ

Team leader: Ivo Caha – HGL Czech Republic

NAME CODENAME
Zaviša Žeželić Zaza, Barakude
Sanjin Srok At Barakude
Darko Kovačević Darko AT Barakude
Milan Maravić Knorp, team Barakude (Rijeka)
Goran Salvador Sale / AT Suvorov
Theodor Horke Theo Bodensee
Lukas Kummer Tadome/bodensee
Philipp Gohlke Airsoftgemeinschaft Bodensee
Dominik Antunovic Raptor
Patrick Kramer Stoppelhopser Airsoftgemeinschaft Bodensee
Thomas Riedter Reeds, Airsoftgemeinschaft Bodensee
Phillip Pehnke phillip.pehnke@online.de
Pehnke Daniel daniel.pehnke@yahoo.de
Michael Knörle Bull, airsoftgemeinschaft bodensee
Ivan Nejasmic Neja Vipers
Jan Novotný HGL
Lukáš Horák HGL
Michal Horák HGL
Petr Tesák HGL
Zdeněk Komůrka HGL
Petr Novotný HGL
David Vlček HGL
Petr Šedivý HGL
Ivo Caha HGL
Marino Rundic Ratimir / AT Buttpirates
Franko Novaković At Barakude
Nebojša Vulin Neno aka Starješina / AT Buttpirates
Preacher HSQ - Hansesquad Bremen e.V.
Andrea Anić Dokmanović Madonna
Deni Dokmanović Sirovina